ADMINISTRATION / OFFICEKINDERGARTEN
TITLENAMEEXTROOMSECTIONNAMEEXTROOM
PrincipalDeanna Potter2005C-126K.1Michelle Fryhover*2143C-105
Assistant PrincipalArt Moncibaez2006C-116K.2Heidi Cluff2144C-106
Admin. SecretaryAna Zelenka2003C-125K.3Nicole Neal2146C-108
RegistrarJessica Rice2091C-1291ST GRADE TEACHERS
ReceptionistLinda Gay2004C-128SECTIONNAMEEXTROOM
Health AideMikel Lynn Winchester3545C-1241.1Katherine McKane2139C-101
Facilities ManagerTony Frazier2065Radio1.2Kelly Johnston*2142C-104
Campus MonitorAaron Spaulding2004Office1.3Elena Wilcox2141C-103
SPECIALS TEACHERS2ND GRADE TEACHERS
TITLENAMEEXTROOMSECTIONNAMEEXTROOM
ArtSarah Clare2066392.1Tammy Borin*2127B-108
Band DirectorLuis Fisher2157D-1042.2Cynthia Lorefice2125B-106
LibraryAmy Luke2067Library2.3Maria Fragner2126B-107
MusicRobert Aguilar2158D-1013RD GRADE TEACHERS
Physical EducationBelinda Chenoweth2074GymSECTIONNAMEEXTROOM
SUPPORT STAFF3.1Dejah Phillips2124B-105
TITLENAMEEXTROOM3.2Tammy Miller*2123B-104
Instructional CoachMonica Ramirez6418C-1153.3Stacy Dorsett2122B-103
School PsychologistSarah Estrada2070Rm 534TH GRADE TEACHERS
Special Ed Teacher (K-2)Terri-Ann Wright2140C-102SECTIONNAMEEXTROOM
Special Ed Teacher (3-4)E. Georgina Santharaj2120B-1024.1Joshua Soderborg2132B-204
Para-Professional (3-4)Dawn Howe2120B-1024.2Meredith Bianco*2147B-205
Special Ed Teacher (5-6)Bobby Khanna2133C-2014.3Ellie Boyd2134B-202
Para-Professional (5-6)Analicia Flores2133C-2015TH GRADE TEACHERS
Special Ed Teacher (7-8)Kevin Wright2153C-207SECTIONNAMEEXTROOM
Para-Professional (7-8)Sue Beauregard2153C-2075.1 Sci/SSJoyce Gowens2130B-206
Speech TherapistVelina Guy2113Rm 535.2 LAZsuzsanna Kubasi2136B-208
O.T. SpecialistScott Busby2056Rm 385.3 MathShari Barrow*2135B-207
Title I SpecialistKari Schneider2145C-2076TH-8TH GRADE TEACHERS
Para-Professional (Title I)Kim Cheney2145C-207SECTIONNAMEEXTROOM
ELLNina Rouche6435Rm 40LAMelissa Lopez2149C-203
Para-Professional ELLAnnalee Yasin6435Rm 40LAHayley Nuttall2148C-202
Cafeteria ManagerSherry Farmer2111CaféLA/MathJoLaunda Rodriguez2150C-204
CashierBarbara Carson2013CaféSocial StudiesKyle Probst2154C-208
LABSMathRuben Gutierrez*2151C-205
Computer Lab #1Lower2128B-109MathLuis Navarro2152C-206
Computer Lab #2Upper2137B-209ScienceJerry Ysaguirre2155C-210